Im Schuljahr 2018/19 unterrichten

 

Mag.

Liliana ANDREOLI

ANDL

I, PuP
andl
OStR. Mag.

Anna Maria ARNOLD

ARNA

GWK, BSP
arna
OStR. Mag.

Justine BACHHIESL

BACJ

E, GPB
bacj
Mag.

Katja BAUMGARTNER

BAUK

D, GPB
bauk
Mag.

Lisa BAUMGARTNER

BAUL

M, GWK
baul
Mag.

Angelika BRUCKBECK

KAPA

E, F
kapa

Mag.

Anita EBERHARD

EBEA

E, GPB, BE

ebea18
Mag.Dr.

Rudolf FREISITZER

FRER

D, GPB
frer
OStR. Mag.

Mathilde FRIESACHER

FRIM

E, GPB
frim
Mag.

Günther GRAßLER

GRAG

D, BSP
grag
Mag. Dr.

Gabriele HANS

HANG

BIUK
hang
Mag.

Ingrid ISAK

ISAI

RK

isai

Mag. MA

Luitgard KASTELLIZ

KASL

BE, WE

kasl18neu
Mag.

Isabella  KATSCHNIG

KATI

D, E, Bühnenspiel

 kati

Mag.

Andreas KIRISITS

KIRA

E, GWK

kira18

Mag.

Pamela KIRCHER

KIRP

BE, WE

kirp18

Mag.

Michael  KÖNIG

KOEM

M, INF

 

koem

Mag.

Dekan P. Marian KOLLMANN OSB

KOLM

RK, Schulseelsorger, Vertrauenslehrer

kolm2018
Dipl. Sptl.

Margit LAMMER

LAMM

BSP
lamm
Mag.

Ines LESCHIRNIG-REICHEL

LESI

M, BSP
lesi
OStR. Mag.

Simon LESCHIRNIG-REICHEL 

LESS

Direktor, D, E
less18 250
Mag.

Bernd LOCKER

LOCB

THS-Leiter, GPB, GWK
locb
Mag.

Eduard MALTSCHNIG

MALE

GPB, BSP, INF
male2
Mag.

Renate MOSHAMMER

MOSR

evang. Rel.

mosr

Mag.

Andreas  OBERBUCHER

OBEA

M, GZ

obea
Mag.

Gerlinde PETER

PETGE

D, F
petge
Mag.

Günter PETER

PETGU

L, GPB, Bildungsberater

petgu18 150
Mag.

Karin PICHLER

PICK

L, RUS, INF, WE
pick

Mag.

Christiane POMMER

POMC

PH, ME

pomc

Mag. MA.

Andrea PÖTSCH

POEA

RK, Bildungsberaterin

poea1
Mag.

Rosemarie POLLANZ

POLR

GPB, GWK 
polr
Mag.

Roland PRINZ

PRIR

M, GWK, INF
prir

Mag.

Florian RABENSTEINER

RABF

PH, BSP, WE


 rabf
Mag.

Andreas RAKOWITZ

RAKA

D, PuP
raka

Dipl.-Ing. Mag.

Julia, RESSMANN

RESJ

M, I

resj18
Mag.

Patrick  RIEDNER

RIEP

BIUK,  GWK, PH, INF

riep150

Mag.

Giovanni SANTORO

SANG

Administrator, D, I, SP

 sang150

MMag. Dr.

Norbert SAPPER

SAPN

BIUK, PH

 sapn

Mag.

Iris SATTLER

SATI

GWK, BSP, WE

lami2
OStR. Mag.

Helmut SCHMIDT

SCHHE

ME, D
schhe
Mag.

Herta SCHNEIDER

SCHH

M, PH, GZ
schh
Mag.

Franz SPÖCKLBERGER

SPOF

L, GR, Bibliothekar
spof
Mag.

Thomas  STRIEDNIG

STRT

E, GPB
 strie150
Mag.

Christian TAUDES

TAUC

M, PH, INF, DG
tauc

Mag.

Lena  TOMITZ

TOML

INF, WE

toml
Mag.

Silvia TSCHERU

TSCS

M, BSP
tscs
OStR. Mag.

Peter UNTERLUGGAUER

UNTP

M, PH, INF
untp
Mag.

Monika VEIDL

VEIM

CH, PH, F
veim

 

Thomas ZDRAVJA

ZDRT

ME, Instrumentalmusik
zdrt

Mag.

Eva-Maria  ZEILER

ZEIE

D, E

zeie

Mag.

Nina  STEFITZ  (UP)

STEN

D, GPB

sten18
« zurück
   
BMBF LSR AAU KGKK